Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.510440AboutC-206, ShangHe Eco Community, No. 531 Huangbian North Rd., Baiyun District, Guangzhou, Guangdong 510440, ChinaAuber is a cosmetic tubes manufacturer since 2004. With 18,800 m2 production area, Auber can produce 3 MILLION tubes per year. Holding ISO 9001:2015 certificate, Auber provides plastic & metal tubes which are widely used in cosmetics, skincare, hand cream, body lotion, lip gloss, toothpaste, ointment tube packaging etc.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.510440AboutC-206, ShangHe Eco Community, No. 531 Huangbian North Rd., Baiyun District, Guangzhou, Guangdong 510440, ChinaAuber is a cosmetic tubes manufacturer since 2004. With 18,800 m2 production area, Auber can produce 3 MILLION tubes per year. Holding ISO 9001:2015 certificate, Auber provides plastic & metal tubes which are widely used in cosmetics, skincare, hand cream, body lotion, lip gloss, toothpaste, ointment tube packaging etc.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Auber Packaging Co., Ltd.Aube

  1. Home
  2. Tubes
  3. Pump Tubes
19 Results
1/1
Sort&Filtor

Exhibition

Pump Tubes

Model NO. PRG0830-48HC
Model NO. POM0340-51H
Model NO. Auber2021112201
Model NO. Auber2021111802
Model NO. Auber 2021090102
Model NO. Auber20230719
Model NO. Auber2021052110
Model NO. Auber packaging2021022
Model NO. Auber Packaging2021002
Model NO. Auber Packaging2021010

End of content

No more pages to load

customer-service Customer Service
whatsapp WhatsApp
message Message
go top Top
qrcode

Send Message

*
*
* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
Choose language